900,000+ datasheet pdf search and download

Datasheet4U offers most rated semiconductors data sheet pdf






EPSON

LQ-2170 Datasheet Preview

LQ-2170 Datasheet

24-Pin Dot Matrix Printer

No Preview Available !

REF
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
133
137
200
300
330
380
400
400
401
450
500
501
502
503
504
505
511
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
PART NO
1025018
1025039
1025041
1025027
1025024
1025034
1025029
1025043
1025042
1025044
1002045
1026742
1005480
1025669
1026336
1026337
1026338
1006374
1026339
2018967
1025942
B310206511
1006901
B310204511
1009376
B310204311
B010350211
1025409
B310204511
B070200411
B310206419
2020073
1002674
1011863
2022437
2020931
2018862
2021422
2006741
2018866
2018861
2018827
2020579
1025190
1025191
2019033
1025199
1032159
2019034
2019017
2021854
2019016
2014328
1025321
1025322
2019010
2019009
1025324
2019011
1005727
1005213
1025249
1005215
1025363
1025192
DESCRIPTION
HOUSING ASSY., LOWER
COVER, FRONT
HOUSING, UPPER
COVER, PRINTER, REAR
COVER ASSY., PRINTER
EDGE GUIDE ASSY., FRONT
EDGE GUIDE ASSY., REAR
COVER, BOTTOM
KNOB
SHIELD PLATE
COVER, CONNECTOR, UPPER
SHIELD PLATE, UPPER E
GROUNDING PLATE
GROUNDING PLATE, I/F
STOPPER, COVER, FRONT
COVER, COMPRESSION SPRING
HOLDER, DETECTOR
GUIDE, I/F BOARD
COMPRESSION SPRING, 2.94
DETECTOR ASSY., CASE OPEN
LOGO PLATE
C.B.B. SCREW
C.B.C-LAMITITE
C.B.B. SCREW
RIVET B-TITE(SCREW TYPE), 3X12, F/ZN
C.B.B. SCREW
C.B.SCREW
PRINTER MECH. MOUNTING SCREW
C.B.B. SCREW
HEXAGON NUT
C.B.B. SCREW
FERRITE CORE
C.B.S-TITE SCREW
GROUNDING PLATE, I/F, UPPER
BOARD ASSY., MAIN
BOARD ASSY., POWER SUPPLY
HARNESS
FAN
POWER CABLE (BS31303SA-SR-10A)
POWER CABLE ASSY
HARNESS
BOARD ASSY., PANEL
PRINTER MECH.(ASP), M-5N60-100
FRAME ASSY., RIGHT
FRAME ASSY., LEFT
MOTOR, CR
RD ASSY.
SHEET, PROTECT, FFC
MOTOR, PF
HARNESS, PG
DETECTOR, HP
HARNESS, HP
CONNECTOR SWITCH;B
PAPER GUIDE
SHAFT, RELEASE
HARNESS, PE, FRONT
HARNESS, PE, REAR
LEVER, PE, SUPPORT
DETECTOR, PE, FRONT
DETECTOR ASSY., REAR
ROLLER, PF, DRIVEN, LOWER
ROLLER ASSY., PF
EXTENSION SPRING, 70
COMPRESSION SPRING, 10.8
CARRIAGE ASSY.
EPSON
LQ2170 Spares Guide Version 3
Page 1
REMARKS
M4X14
M3X8
M3X12
M3X8
M2X7
M3X12
M4
M4X12
M3X12
EUROPE
UK
240V
DC3.0V/1.1A/3.3W
DC6.4V/0.4A/2,6W
4V,50MA,100MW,
0V,0A,0W,
QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
3
1
4
9
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
1




EPSON

LQ-2170 Datasheet Preview

LQ-2170 Datasheet

24-Pin Dot Matrix Printer

No Preview Available !

EPSON
LQ2170 Spares Guide Version 3
Page 2
REF
538
539
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
552
555
556
557
558
559
560
561
562
564
565
566
567
568
569
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
578
579
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
PART NO
1025344
1025348
1025246
1025293
1025294
1025291
1025292
1025287
1025288
1025289
1025290
1025296
1025295
1025350
1025248
1025301
1029507
1025302
1025303
1025306
1025310
1005245
1025305
1025203
1025334
2019013
2019014
1025355
1025284
1031612
1025285
1025351
2018904
1025345
1025352
1025326
1025327
1028578
1025329
1025330
1025331
1025332
1025333
1025374
1025349
1025346
1027101
1025361
1005220
1025335
1025357
1005224
1005225
1005226
B101253990
1005218
1025353
1025354
1005232
1025360
1005844
1030844
1025343
1025364
DESCRIPTION
COVER, CR
BUSHING, 14
TRACTOR ASSY., REAR
TRACTOR, LEFT
TRACTOR, RIGHT
SHAFT, TR, DRIVE
SHAFT, TR, GUIDE
FRAME, TR, LEFT
FRAME, TR, RIGHT
LEVER, TR, LEFT, REAR
LEVER, TR, RIGHT, REAR
PAPER SUPPORT
SPUR GEAR, 20
EXTENSION SPRING, 15.7
PAPER EJECT ASSY.
COVER, PAPER EJECT
FRAME, PAPER EJECT, BASE
FRAME, PAPER EJECT, LEFT
FRAME, PAPER EJECT, RIGHT
ROLLER, PAPER EJECT, DRIVEN
SPUR GEAR, 15
SPUR GEAR, 18
ROLLER, PAPER EJECT, DRIVE
ROLLER ASSY., PF, DRIVE
HOLDER, HEAD, CABLE
CABLE, HEAD, LOWER
CABLE, HEAD, UPPER
BUSHING, 8, LEFT
PLATEN
SPUR GEAR, 36
BUSHING, 8, RIGHT
COVER, PLATEN
DETECTOR ASSY., PW
RIBBON MASK
PAPER GUIDE, SUPPORT
FRAME, REAR
FRAME, FRONT
FRAME, SUB, RIGHT
SHAFT, CR, GUIDE, REAR
SHAFT, CR, GUIDE, FRONT
BUSHING, PARALLEL, ADJUST
LEVER, GAP, ADJUST
CAP, LEVER
SHEET, RELEASE, CAP
MOUNTING PLATE, MOTOR, CR
HOLDER, RIBBON MASK
OIL PAD, LOWER
LEVER, RELEASE
CAM, CLUTCH, TRACTOR
BASE RUBBER
COMBINATION GEAR, 8, 30
SPUR GEAR, 27
SPUR GEAR, 34.5
SPUR GEAR, 34
LEAF SPRING
INTERMITTENT GEAR
PAPER GUIDE, MIDDLE
PAPER GUIDE, FRONT
COMPRESSION SPRING, 200
SPUR GEAR, 21
LEVER, RELEASE, TRANSMISSION
OIL PAD
HOLDER, DETECTOR, PG
LEVER, RELEASE, DETECTOR
REMARKS
8.2X0.25X15
QTY
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1



Part Number LQ-2170
Description 24-Pin Dot Matrix Printer
Maker EPSON
Total Page 8 Pages
PDF Download

LQ-2170 Datasheet PDF





Similar Datasheet

1 LQ-2170 24-Pin Dot Matrix Printer
EPSON





Part Number Start With

0    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z

Site map

Webmaste! click here

Contact us

Buy Components

Privacy Policy